C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
SKU
148530
Mfr Part Code
85586

Availability: In stock

Please Sign In
and Connect
to View Prices
Size Chart
OR

Paper Mate Flexgrip Elite Ballpoint Pen - Medium Pen Point Type - Refillable - Blue Alcohol Based Ink - Blue Barrel

Secured and trusted checkout with

Description

Details

C2G 85586 - LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

  • C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
  • Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 1m
  • Reliable Product
Manufacturer Spec

Manufacturer Spec