C2G 1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
SKU
148555
Mfr Part Code
85531

Availability: Out of stock

  • LSZH rated fibre optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM ports and equipment
  • Connector 1:¬†(1) LC Male
  • Connector 2:¬†(1) SC Male
  • Please Note:¬†Attenuation testing performed in accordance with EIA/TIA-455-171A.
  • See more product details
  • More C2G products
Please Sign In
and Connect
to View Prices

C2G LCSC 10Gb 50125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Network cable LC multimode M to SC multimode M 1 m f

Secured and trusted checkout with

Description

Details

C2G LCSC 10Gb 50125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Network cable LC multimode M to SC multimode M 1 m fibre optic 50 125 micron OM3 halogenfree aqua 85531 Cables Fibre Optic Cables

  • LSZH rated fibre optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM ports and equipment
  • Connector 1: (1) LC Male
  • Connector 2: (1) SC Male
  • Please Note: Attenuation testing performed in accordance with EIA/TIA-455-171A.
Manufacturer Spec

Manufacturer Spec